Level 1

Group 1
- Senna: 11 points
- Cor: 0 points
- Paco: 5 point
- Fossiel: 10 points
- Mila: 11 points
- Masnou: 14 points
- Javi Mallofret: 7 points
- Porri: 4 points

Week 1: (from Monday 17 at 12:00h until Sunday 23 at 23:00h)
- Senna (MPR: 6.4509vs Porri (MPR: Not presented)
- Cor (Not presented) vs Javi Mallofret (Not presented)
- Paco (MPR: 2.4741) vs Masnou (MPR: 5.7505)
- Fossiel (MPR: 5.1753vs Mila (MPR: 4.5524)
Week 2: (from Monday 24 at 12:00h until Sunday 30 at 23:00h)
- Masnou (MPR: 4.8554vs Fossiel (MPR: 4.2933)
- Mila (MPR: 4.7692vs Porri (MPR: 4.5733)
- Javi Mallofret (MPR: 3.3653vs Paco (Not Presented)
- Senna (MPR: 6.3433vs Cor (Not Presented)
Week 3: (from Monday 1 at 12:00h until Sunday 7 at 23:00h)
- Fossiel (MPR: 4.5099vs Javi Mallofret (Not presented)
- Paco (Not presented) vs Senna (MPR: 5.7200)
- Porri (MPR: 4.1955vs Cor (Not presented)
- Mila (MPR: 5.4917) vs Masnou (MPR: 5.7136)
Week 4: (from Monday 8 at 12:00h until Sunday 14 at 23:00h)
- Cor (Not presented) vs Paco (MPR: 2.6883)
- Javi Mallofret (Not presented) vs Mila (MPR: 5.5442)
- Senna (MPR: 5.9667vs Fossiel (MPR: 4.2167)
- Masnou (MPR: 5.1005vs Porri (Not presented)

Week 5: (from Monday 15 at 12:00h until Sunday 21 at 23:00h)
- Masnou (MPR: 4.9920vs Javi Mallofret (MPR: 3.4629)
- Fossiel (MPR: 3.7845vs Cor (Not presented)
- Mila (MPR: 3.2380) vs Senna (MPR: 5.5733)
- Porri (Not presented) vs Paco (MPR: 2.5106)

Week 6: (from Monday 22 at 12:00h until Sunday 28 at 23:00h)
- Cor (Not presented) vs Mila (MPR: 4.4964)
- Senna (MPR: 6.3783) vs Masnou (MPR: 6.5049)
- Javi Mallofret (MPR: 3.5330vs Porri (Not presented)
- Paco (Not presented) vs Fossiel (Not presented)
Week 7: (from Monday 29 at 12:00h until Sunday 04 at 23:00h)
- Mila (MPR: 5.4426vs Paco (Not presented)
- Porri (MPR: 3.9878) vs Fossiel (MPR: 4.7563)
- Masnou (MPR: 3.3871vs Cor (Not presented)
- Javi Mallofret (MPR: 3.5533vs Senna (Not presented)


Group 2

- Mariogomes: 0 points
- Marinho: 0 points
- Shwepps: 12 points
- XXL: 12 points
- Kas: 10 points
- Mendes: 11 points

- Likkerd: 2 points
- Schneider: 2 points

Week 1: (from Monday 17 at 12:00h until Sunday 23 at 23:00h)
- Mariogomes (MPR: Not presented) vs Schneider (MPR: 4.9309)
- Marinho (MPR: Not presented) vs Likkerd (MPR: 3.8133)
- Shwepps (MPR: 6.0887vs Mendes (MPR: 5.5600)
- XXL (MPR: 5.5265) vs Kas (MPR: 6.1529)
Week 2: (from Monday 24 at 12:00h until Sunday 30 at 23:00h)
- XXL (MPR: 5.1733vs Mendes (MPR: 5.0267)
- Kas (MPR: 5.7774vs Schneider (Not presented)
- Likkerd (Not Presented) vs Shwepps (MPR: 5.4278)
- Mariogomes (Not Presented) vs Marinho (Not Presented)
Week 3: (from Monday 1 at 12:00h until Sunday 7 at 23:00h)
- XXL (MPR: 5.5104vs Likkerd (Not presented)
- Shwepps (MPR: 5.2467vs Mariogomes (Not presented)
- Kas (MPR: 5.9067vs Mendes (MPR: 5.7777)
- Schneider (Not presented) vs Marinho (Not presented)

Week 4: (from Monday 8 at 12:00h until Sunday 14 at 23:00h)
- Marinho (Not presented) vs Shwepps (MPR: 5.3829)
- Likkerd (Not presented) vs Kas (Not presented)
- Mario Gomes (No presentado) vs XXL (MPR: 4.9874)
- Mendes (MPR: 4.5143vs Schneider (Not presented)

Week 5: (from Monday 15 at 12:00h until Sunday 21 at 23:00h)
- Mendes (MPR: 4.0686vs Likkerd (Not presented)
- XXL (MPR: 4.8234vs Marinho (Not presented)
- Kas (MPR: 6.0029vs Mario Gomes (Not presented)
- Schneider (Not presented) vs Shwepps (Not presented)

Week 6: (from Monday 22 at 12:00h until Sunday 28 at 23:00h)
- Marinho (Not presented) vs Kas (MPR: 5.9548)
- Mario Gomes (Not presented) vs Mendes (MPR: 4.7434)
- Likkerd (No presentado) vs Scheneider (Not presented)
- Shweeps (MPR: 5.1515vs XXL (MPR: 4.8208)
Week 7: (from Monday 29 at 12:00h until Sunday 04 at 23:00h)
- Kas (Not presented) vs Shwepps (MPR: 4.8417)
- Schneider (Not presented) vs XXL (MPR: 3.9026)
- Mendes (MPR: 4.8467vs Marinho (Not presented)
- Likkerd (Not presented) vs Mario Gomes (Not presented)


Group 3

- Matrix: 14 points
- Robert Sadkowski: 1 points
- A Campos: 11 points
- Milito: 12 points
- Veloso: 8 points
- Miguel Rocha: 3 points
- Audar Solberg: 13 points
- Puma: 9 points

Week 1: (from Monday 17 at 12:00h until Sunday 23 at 23:00h)
- Matrix (MPR: 5.7332vs Puma (MPR: 5.2210)
- Robert Sadkowski (MPR: Not presented) vs Audar Solberg (MPR: 5.8785)
- A Campos (MPR: 5.1238vs Miguel Rocha (MPR: 4.9057)
- Milito (MPR: 5.2733vs Veloso (MPR: 5.1145)
Week 2: (from Monday 24 at 12:00h until Sunday 30 at 23:00h)
- Miguel Rocha (MPR: 4.4344) vs Milito (MPR: 5.5988)
- Veloso (MPR: 6.1800vs Puma (MPR: 5.6076)
- Audar Solberg (MPR: 5.7949vs A Campos (MPR: 5.0994)
- Matrix (MPR: 6.1943vs Robert Sadkowski (Not Presented)
Week 3: (from Monday 1 at 12:00h until Sunday 7 at 23:00h)
- Milito (MPR: 5.1600) vs Audar Solberg (MPR: 6.2216)
- A Campos (MPR: 4.9001) vs Matrix (MPR: 6.1053)
- Puma (MPR: 5.7119vs Robert Sadkowski (Not presented)
- Veloso  (Not presented) vs Miguel Rocha (Not presented)

Week 4: (from Monday 8 at 12:00h until Sunday 14 at 23:00h)
- Robert Sadkowski (MPR: 4.0094) vs A Campos (MPR: 4.4263)
- Audar Solberg (MPR: 6.0702vs Veloso (MPR: 5.2317)
- Matrix (MPR: 5.6224vs Milito (MPR: 4.9882)
- Miguel Rocha (MPR: 5.0190) vs Puma (MPR: 5.2502)

Week 5: (from Monday 15 at 12:00h until Sunday 21 at 23:00h)
- Miguel Rocha (Not presented) vs Audar Solberg (MPR: 5.9646)
- Milito (MPR: 5.4698vs Robert Sadkowski (Not presented)
- Veloso (MPR: 5.1562) vs Matrix (MPR: 5.6444)
- Puma (MPR: 3.2570) vs A Campos (MPR: 4.5799)

Week 6: (from Monday 22 at 12:00h until Sunday 28 at 23:00h)
- Robert Sadkowski (Not presented) vs Veloso (MPR: 5.0286)
- Matrix (MPR: 5.4625vs Miguel Rocha (Not presented)
- Audar Solberg (MPR: 5.6700vs Puma (MPR: 4.9854)
- A Campos (MPR: 4.1941) vs Milito (MPR: 4.7200)
Week 7: (from Monday 29 at 12:00h until Sunday 04 at 23:00h)
- Veloso (MPR: 4.5432) vs A Campos (MPR: 5.1901)
- Puma (MPR: 5.4522) vs Milito (MPR: 5.7845)
- Miguel Rocha (Not presented) vs Robert Sadkowski (Not presented)
- Audar Solberg (MPR: 6.4900) vs Matrix (MPR: 6.5309)


Group 4
- The Legend: 10 points
- Jerry Sandvik: 10 points
- Rato: 1 points
- Garri: 14 puntos
- Sanchez: 0 puntos
- Javi34: 12 points
- Piritoño: 7 point
- DOE: 9 point

Week 1: (from Monday 17 at 12:00h until Sunday 23 at 23:00h)
- The Legend (MPR: 5.5112vs DOE (MPR: 5.4824)
- Jerry Sandvik (MPR: 5.0358vs Piritoño (MPR: 4.8615)
- Rato (Not presented) vs Javi34 (MPR: 4.8614)
- Garri (MPR: 5.3824vs Sanchez (Not presented)
Week 2: (from Monday 24 at 12:00h until Sunday 30 at 23:00h)
- Javi34 (MPR: 4.9190) vs Garri (MPR: 6.0069)
- Sanchez (Not presented) vs DOE (MPR: 5.7020)
- Piritoño (MPR: 6.3496vs Rato (MPR: 4.1270)
- The Legend (MPR: 4.9514vs Jerry Sandvik (MPR: 4.8138)
Week 3: (from Monday 1 at 12:00h until Sunday 7 at 23:00h)
- Garri (MPR: 5.3377vs Piritoño (MPR: 5.2149)
- Rato (MPR: Not presented) vs The Legend (MPR: 4.6522)
- Doe (Not presented) vs Jerry Sadnvik (Not presented)
- Sanchez (Not presented) vs Javi 34 (MPR: 5.0989)

Week 4: (from Monday 8 at 12:00h until Sunday 14 at 23:00h)
- Jerry Sandvik (MPR: 5.2509vs Rato (Not presented)
- Piritoño (MPR: 5.8030vs Sanchez (Not presented)
- The Legend (No presentado) vs Garri (MPR: 5.7376)
- Javi 34 (MPR: 5.3875vs Doe (MPR: 5.0732)

Week 5: (from Monday 15 at 12:00h until Sunday 21 at 23:00h)
- Javi34 (MPR: 5.3421vs Piritoño (MPR: 4.9706)
- Garri (MPR: 5.7052vs Jerry Sandvik (MPR: 4.5541)
- Sanchez (Not presented) vs The Legend (MPR: 4.6092)
- DOE (MPR: 5.0192vs Rato (Not presented)

Week 6: (from Monday 22 at 12:00h until Sunday 28 at 23:00h)
- Jerry Sandvik (MPR: 4.3005vs Sanchez (Not presented)
- The Legend (MPR: 4.5681) vs Javi34 (MPR: 5.8035)
- Piritoño (Not presented) vs DOE (MPR: 5.5224)
- Rato (Not presented) vs Garri (MPR: 5.6345)
Week 7: (from Monday 29 at 12:00h until Sunday 04 at 23:00h)
- Sanchez (Not presented) vs Rato (Not presented)
- DOE (MPR: 4.7741)vs Garri (MPR: 5.5764)
- Javi34 (MPR: 4.2104) vs Jerry Sandvik (MPR: 4.4000)
- Piritoño (Not presented) vs The Legend (MPR: 3.4451)


Group 5
- Tuti: 14 points
- Basto: 12 points
- Hugo Leite: 2 point
- I Ortega: 10 points
- Nymann: 7 points
- Calero: 11 points
- Bombay: 2 point
- Bateria: 11 points

Week 1: (from Monday 17 at 12:00h until Sunday 23 at 23:00h)
- Tuti (MPR: 5.4879vs Bateria (MPR: 4.7603)
- Basto (MPR: 5.5409vs Bombay (MPR: 4.4226)
- Hugo Leite (MPR: 4.1235) vs Calero (MPR: 4.8550)
- I Ortega (MPR: 3.9289) vs Nymann (MPR: 4.5267)
Week 2: (from Monday 24 at 12:00h until Sunday 30 at 23:00h)
- Calero  (MPR: 4.9596vs I Ortega (MPR: 4.0870)
- Nymann (MPR: 4.4308) vs Bateria (MPR: 5.3627)
- Bombay (Not presented) vs Hugo Leite (Not presented)
- Tuti (MPR: 5.5057vs Basto (MPR: 5.3500)
Week 3: (from Monday 1 at 12:00h until Sunday 7 at 23:00h)
- I Ortega (MPR: 4.5913vs Bombay (MPR: 4.0900)
- Hugo Leite (MPR: 3.1631) vs Tuti (MPR: 5.4745)
- Bateria (MPR: 4.6476) vs Basto (MPR: 5.6700)
- Nymann (MPR: 4.7433) vs Calero (MPR: 4.8709)

Week 4: (from Monday 8 at 12:00h until Sunday 14 at 23:00h)
- Basto (MPR: 6.0000vs Hugo Leite (Not presented)
- Bombay (Not presented) vs Nymann (MPR: 3.3733)
- Tuti (MPR: 5.1810vs I Ortega (MPR: 5.1401)
- Calero (MPR: 5.2482) vs Bateria (MPR: 5.8305)

Week 5: (from Monday 15 at 12:00h until Sunday 21 at 23:00h)
- Calero (MPR: 4.8679vs Bombay (Not presented)
- I Ortega (MPR: 4.8922)  vs Basto (MPR: 5.5798)
- Nymann (MPR: 4.0233) vs Tuti (MPR: 5.4343)
- Bateria (MPR: 5.4586vs Hugo Leite (Not presented)

Week 6: (from Monday 22 at 12:00h until Sunday 28 at 23:00h)
- Basto (MPR: 5.8044) vs Nymann (Not presented)
- Tuti (MPR: 5.5770vs Calero (MPR: 5.4008)
- Bombay (Not presented) vs Bateria (MPR: 5.2079)
- Hugo Leite (Not presented) vs I Ortega (MPR: 3.8267)

Week 7: (from Monday 29 at 12:00h until Sunday 04 at 23:00h)
- Nymann (Not presented) vs Hugo Leite (Not presented)
- Bateria (MPR: 5.3590) vs I Ortega (MPR: 5.4082)
- Calero (MPR: 5.7721) vs Basto (MPR: 6.1900)
- Bombay (Not presented) vs Tuti (MPR: 5.4403)


Group 6
- Roque: 2 points
- Ibm58 : 11 point
- Balthasor: 13 points
- Gordito: 3 points
- Maciej Solakiewicz: 4 points
- Reddevil: 11 points
- Toni180: 13 points
- Kocas: 10 points

Week 1: (from Monday 17 at 12:00h until Sunday 23 at 23:00h) 
- Roque (Not presented) vs Kocas (MPR: 4.6484)
- Ibm58 (MPR: 5.4383) vs Toni180 (MPR: 5.6248)
- Balthasor (MPR: 3.0267)  vs Reddevil (Not presented)
- Gordito (Not presented) vs Maciej Solakiewicz (Not presented)
Week 2: (from Monday 24 at 12:00h until Sunday 30 at 23:00h)
- Gordito (Not presented) vs Reddevil (MPR: 4.3471)
- Maciej Solakiewicz (MPR: 3.9961) vs Kocas (MPR: 4.7169)
- Toni180 (MPR: 5.0086) vs Balthasor (MPR: 5.2329)
- Roque (MPR: 4.0445) vs Ibm58 (MPR: 4.8590)
Week 3: (from Monday 1 at 12:00h until Sunday 7 at 23:00h)
- Gordito (MPR: 4.7415)  vs Toni180 (MPR: 4.9659
- Balthasor (MPR: 4.6333)  vs Roque (MPR: 3.9717)
- Kocas (MPR: 3.4794) vs
Ibm58 (MPR: 5.0414)
- Maciej Solakiewicz (MPR: 3.7813) vs Reddevil (MPR: 4.1326)
Week 4: (from Monday 8 at 12:00h until Sunday 14 at 23:00h)
- Ibm58 (MPR: 5.4935vs Balthasor (MPR: 5.4415)
- Toni180  (MPR: 4.7929vs Maciej Solakiewicz (Not presented)
- Roque (Not presented)  vs Gordito (MPR: 4.3300)
- Reddevil (MPR: 4.0473vs Kocas (MPR: 3.6208)
Week 5: (from Monday 15 at 12:00h until Sunday 21 at 23:00h)
- Reddevil (MPR: 4.5867) vs Toni180 (MPR: 4.6478)
- Gordito (Not presented) vs Ibm58 (MPR: 4.7218)
Maciej Solakiewicz (Not presented) vs Roque (Not presented)
- Kocas (MPR: 4.6067) vs Balthasor (MPR: 5.1500)
Week 6: (from Monday 22 at 12:00h until Sunday 28 at 23:00h)
- Ibm58 (MPR: 4.4957) vs Maciej Solakiewicz (MPR: 4.5019)
- Roque (Not presented) vs Reddevil (MPR: 4.0133)
- Toni180 (MPR: 4.8562vs Kocas (MPR: 4.7929)

- Balthasor (MPR: 4.8681vs Gordito (Not presented)
Week 7: (from Monday 29 at 12:00h until Sunday 04 at 23:00h)
- Maciej Solakiewicz (Not presented) vs Balthasor (MPR: 4.7155)
- Kocas (MPR: 4.8705vs Gordito (Not presented)
- Reddevil (MPR: 4.0121vs Ibm58 (MPR: 3.8709)
- Toni180 (MPR: 4.9095)vs Roque (Not presented)

This site uses its own and third parties cookies to improve our services related with your preferences by analyzing your browsing habits. If you continue browsing, we consider that you have accepted the use of it. You can learn more about our cookies policy here.

Accept
Top