Level 3

Group 1
- Iceman:
- Aaron: 
- Lopa:
- Pollito:
- Maitimax:
- Moreti:
- Salgado:
- Jwalker

Week 1: (from Monday 17 to 12: 00h until Sunday 23 to 23:00)
- Icemna vs Jwalker
- Aaron vs Salgado
- Lopa vs Moreti
- Maitimax vs Pollito
Week 2: (from Monday 24 to 12: 00h until Sunday 30 to 23:00)
- Moreti vs Pollito
- Maitimax vs Jwaliker
- Salgado vs Lopa
- Iceman vs Aaron


Group 2
- Lars:
- Frank Bleecker: 
- Israel Romero1988:
- JMS:
- Benja:
- LYSY:
- El Baena:
- Rafael:

Week 1: (from Monday 17 to 12: 00h until Sunday 23 to 23:00)
- Lars vs Rafael
- Frank Bleeker vs El baena
- Israel Romero1988 vs LYSY
- Benja vs JMS
Week 2: (from Monday 24 to 12: 00h until Sunday 30 to 23:00)
- Lysy vs JMS
- Benja vs Rafael
-El baena vs Israel Romero1988
-Lars vs Frank Bleeker


Group 3
- Bullock:
- Apache:
- Henningsen:
- Jose:
- DMI:
- Angel:
- Roger:
- Pigi:

Week 1: (from Monday 17 to 12: 00h until Sunday 23 to 23:00)
- Bullock vs Pigi
- Apache vs Roger
- Henningsen vs Angel
- Jose vs DMI
Week 2: (from Monday 24 to 12: 00h until Sunday 30 to 23:00)
- Angel vs Jose
- DMI vs Pigi
- Roger vs Henningsen
- Bullock vs Apache


Group 4
- Anabel:
- Vilato:
- LVT:
- Saul Barros:
- Russo:
- Nelson Dias:
- Buzinas:
- Nuno Artur:

Week 1: (from Monday 17 to 12: 00h until Sunday 23 to 23:00)
- Anabel vs Nuno Artur
- Vilato vs Buzinas
- LVT vs Nelson Dias
- Saul Barros vs Russo
Week 2: (from Monday 24 to 12: 00h until Sunday 30 to 23:00)
- Nelson Dias vs Saul Barros
- Russo vs Nuno Artur
- Buzinas vs LVT
- Anabel vs Vilato


Group 5
- Miky:
- Toni29:
- Planxi JR:
- Manolo:
- Zurdorium:
- Hossein:
- Rojizooo:
- Paco9:

Week 1: (from Monday 17 to 12: 00h until Sunday 23 to 23:00)
- Miki vs Paco9
- Toni29 vs Rojizooo
- Planxi JR vs Hossein
- Manolo vs Zurdorium
Week 2: (from Monday 24 to 12: 00h until Sunday 30 to 23:00)
- Hossein vs Manolo
- Zurdorium vs Paco9
- Rojizooo vs Planxi Jr
- Miky vs Toni29


Group 6
- IU:
- Frank Junior:
- LYTO:
- Tomas:
- Giu:
- Coolrunnings:
- Rui:
- FGC:

Week 1: (from Monday 17 to 12: 00h until Sunday 23 to 23:00)
- IU vs FGC
- Frank Junior vs Rui
- LYTO vs Coolrunnings
- Tomas vs Giu
Week 2: (from Monday 24 to 12: 00h until Sunday 30 to 23:00)
- Coolrunings vs Tomas
- Giu vs FCG
- Rui vs LYTO
- IU vs Frank Junior


Group 7
- Gogge:
- Juanma:
- Vandamme:
- Adri:
- Miguel:
- Arnold:
- Xevi Leon:
- Careca:

Week 1: (from Monday 17 to 12: 00h until Sunday 23 to 23:00)
- Gogge vs Careca
- Juanma vs Xevi Leon
- Vandamme vs Arnold
- Adri vs Miguel
Week 2: (from Monday 24 to 12: 00h until Sunday 30 to 23:00)
- Arnold vs Adri
- Miguel vs Careca
- Xevi Leon vs Vandamme
- Gogge vs Juanma


Group 8
- Izzi:
- Carlitos:
- Bonsoms:
- Jonysayhey:
- Cristobal:
- Mitxel:
- Mari Jose:
- Hotchick:

Week 1: (from Monday 17 to 12: 00h until Sunday 23 to 23:00)
- Izzi vs Hotchick
- Carlitos vs Mari Jose
- Bonsoms vs Mitxel
- Jonysayhey vs Cristobal
Week 2: (from Monday 24 to 12: 00h until Sunday 30 to 23:00)
- Mitxel vs Jonysayhey
- Cristobal vs Hotchick
- Mari Jose vs Bonshoms
- Izzi vs Carlitos


Group  9
- Sami:
- Rodri:
- Macko:
- Kirri:
- Peka:
- Cris:
- Packs:
- Music Joe Lanego:

Week 1: (from Monday 17 to 12: 00h until Sunday 23 to 23:00)
- Sami vs Music Joe Lanego
- Rodri vs Packs
- Macko vs Cris
- Kirri vs Peka
Week 2: (from Monday 24 to 12: 00h until Sunday 30 to 23:00)
- Cris vs Kirri
- Peka vs Music Joe Lanego
- Packs vs Macko
- Sami vs Rodri


Group 10
- Arie:
- Tomas:
- Pina:
- Peke:
- Arnau24:
- Buixi:
- Pollo:
- Jacko:

Week 1: (from Monday 17 to 12: 00h until Sunday 23 to 23:00)
- Arie vs Jacko
- Tomas vs Pollo
- Pina vs Buixi
- Peke vs Arnau24
Week 2: (from Monday 24 to 12: 00h until Sunday 30 to 23:00)
- Buixi vs Peke
- Arnau24 vs Jacko
- Pollo vs Pina
- Arie vs Tomas

This site uses its own and third parties cookies to improve our services related with your preferences by analyzing your browsing habits. If you continue browsing, we consider that you have accepted the use of it. You can learn more about our cookies policy here.

Accept
Top