Winter Team League 2022_23

>>To consult the league regulations, click here<<

Group 1

Week Date Home Away Results
         

1

11/10/2022 9:30 PM Entredarts Flying Dutchmans 4 - 5
14/10/2022 9:30 PM Gratacel Pro Electroduendes 7 - 2
12/10/2022 9:30 PM T Kofferen Atrevete 0 - 0
12/10/2022 9:30 PM Sweet Party Indomables 8 - 1
         

2

19/10/2022 9:30 PM Sweet Party Flying Dutchmans 4 - 5
19/10/2022 9:30 PM Indomables T Kofferen 0 - 0
19/10/2022 9:30 PM Atrevete Gratacel Pro 4 - 5
18/10/2022 9:30 PM Electroduendes Entredarts 1 - 8
         

3

28/10/2022 9:30 PM Flying Dutchmans Electroduendes  
25/10/2022 9:30 PM Entredarts Atrevete 7 - 2
26/10/2022 9:30 PM Gratacel Pro Indomables 7 - 2
26/10/2022 9:30 PM T Kofferen Sweet Party 0 - 0
         

4

02/11/2022 9:30 PM T Kofferen Flying Dutchmans 0 - 0
02/11/2022 9:30 PM Sweet Party Gratacel Pro 5 - 4
01/11/2022 9:30 PM Indomables Entredarts 0 - 9
04/11/2022 9:30 PM Atrevete Electroduendes 4 - 5
         

5

09/11/2022 9:30 PM Flying Dutchmans Atrevete 5 - 4
11/11/2022 9:30 PM Electroduendes Indomables  
08/11/2022 9:30 PM Entredarts Sweet Party 5 - 4
09/11/2022 9:30 PM Gratacel Pro T Kofferen 0 - 0
         

6

16/11/2022 9:30 PM Gratacel Pro Flying Dutchmans 6 - 3
15/11/2022 9:30 PM T Kofferen Entredarts 0 - 0
18/11/2022 9:30 PM Sweet Party Electroduendes  
16/11/2022 9:30 PM Indomables Atrevete  
         

7

23/11/2022 9:30 PM Flying Dutchmans Indomables  
23/11/2022 9:30 PM Atrevete Sweet Party 3 - 6
25/11/2022 9:30 PM Electroduendes T Kofferen 0 - 0
22/11/2022 9:30 PM Entredarts Gratacel Pro 7 - 2
         

8

29/11/2022 9:30 PM Flying Dutchmans Entredarts 2 - 7
02/12/2022 9:30 PM Electroduendes Gratacel Pro 2 - 7
30/11/2022 9:30 PM Atrevete T Kofferen 0 - 0
30/11/2022 9:30 PM Indomables Sweet Party 0 - 9
         

9

07/12/2022 9:30 PM Flying Dutchmans Sweet Party 4 - 5
07/12/2022 9:30 PM T Kofferen Indomables 0 - 0
07/12/2022 9:30 PM Gratacel Pro Atrevete 4 - 5
09/12/2022 9:30 PM Entredarts Electroduendes  
         

10

16/12/2022 9:30 PM Electroduendes Flying Dutchmans  
13/12/2022 9:30 PM Atrevete Entredarts  
14/12/2022 9:30 PM Indomables Gratacel Pro  
14/12/2022 9:30 PM Sweet Party T Kofferen 0 - 0
         

11

21/12/2022 9:30 PM Flying Dutchmans T Kofferen 0 - 0
21/12/2022 9:30 PM Gratacel Pro Sweet Party  
20/12/2022 9:30 PM Entredarts Indomables 9 - 0
23/12/2022 9:30 PM Electroduendes Atrevete  
         

12

11/01/2023 9:30 PM Atrevete Flying Dutchmans  
13/01/2023 9:30 PM Indomables Electroduendes  
10/01/2023 9:30 PM Sweet Party Entredarts  
11/01/2023 9:30 PM T Kofferen Gratacel Pro 0 - 0
         

13

18/01/2023 9:30 PM Flying Dutchmans Gratacel Pro 5 - 4
17/01/2023 9:30 PM Entredarts T Kofferen 0 - 0
20/01/2023 9:30 PM Electroduendes Sweet Party  
18/01/2023 9:30 PM Atrevete Indomables  
         

14

25/01/2023 9:30 PM Indomables Flying Dutchmans  
25/01/2023 9:30 PM Sweet Party Atrevete  
27/01/2023 9:30 PM T Kofferen Electroduendes 0 - 0
24/01/2023 9:30 PM Gratacel Pro Entredarts 2 - 7

--- Click here to see the ranking ---

Group 2

Week Date Home Away Results
         

1

10/10/2022 9:30 PM Alegrame El Dia Echate Menos  
13/10/2022 9:30 PM Cantonas Los Lucky Luke 6 - 3
13/10/2022 9:30 PM Colottianos Yayos Cerveceros 7 - 2
10/10/2022 9:30 PM Point Dart Team Calvos Klein 0 - 0
         

2

21/10/2022 9:30 PM Point Dart Team Echate Menos 7 - 2
20/10/2022 9:30 PM Calvos Klein Colottianos 0 - 0
20/10/2022 9:30 PM Yayos Cerveceros Cantonas 0 - 9
17/10/2022 9:30 PM Los Lucky Luke Alegrame El Dia 6 - 3
         

3

28/10/2022 9:30 PM Echate Menos Los Lucky Luke 2 - 7
24/10/2022 9:30 PM Alegrame El Dia Yayos Cerveceros 9 - 0
27/10/2022 9:30 PM Cantonas Calvos Klein 0 - 0
24/10/2022 9:30 PM Colottianos Point Dart Team 4 - 5
         

4

03/11/2022 9:30 PM Colottianos Echate Menos 7 - 2
31/10/2022 9:30 PM Point Dart Team Cantonas 6 - 3
31/10/2022 9:30 PM Calvos Klein Alegrame El Dia 0 - 0
03/11/2022 9:30 PM Yayos Cerveceros Los Lucky Luke 0 - 9
         

5

11/11/2022 9:30 PM Echate Menos Yayos Cerveceros 8 - 1
10/11/2022 9:30 PM Los Lucky Luke Calvos Klein 0 - 0
07/11/2022 9:30 PM Alegrame El Dia Point Dart Team 3 - 6
10/11/2022 9:30 PM Cantonas Colottianos 6 - 3
         

6

18/11/2022 9:30 PM Cantonas Echate Menos 6 - 3
14/11/2022 9:30 PM Colottianos Alegrame El Dia 6 - 3
14/11/2022 9:30 PM Point Dart Team Los Lucky Luke 7 - 2
17/11/2022 9:30 PM Calvos Klein Yayos Cerveceros 0 - 0
         

7

25/11/2022 9:30 PM Echate Menos Calvos Klein 0 - 0
21/11/2022 9:30 PM Yayos Cerveceros Point Dart Team 1 - 8
24/11/2022 9:30 PM Los Lucky Luke Colottianos 7 - 2
21/11/2022 9:30 PM Alegrame El Dia Cantonas 2 - 7
         

8

01/12/2022 9:30 PM Echate Menos Alegrame El Dia  
01/12/2022 9:30 PM Los Lucky Luke Cantonas  
01/12/2022 9:30 PM Yayos Cerveceros Colottianos 2 - 7
01/12/2022 9:30 PM Calvos Klein Point Dart Team 0 - 0
         

9

09/12/2022 9:30 PM Echate Menos Point Dart Team 0 - 9
08/12/2022 9:30 PM Colottianos Calvos Klein 0 - 0
08/12/2022 9:30 PM Cantonas Yayos Cerveceros  
05/12/2022 9:30 PM Alegrame El Dia Los Lucky Luke  
         

10

16/12/2022 9:30 PM Los Lucky Luke Echate Menos  
12/12/2022 9:30 PM Yayos Cerveceros Alegrame El Dia  
15/12/2022 9:30 PM Calvos Klein Cantonas 0 - 0
12/12/2022 9:30 PM Point Dart Team Colottianos  
         

11

23/12/2022 9:30 PM Echate Menos Colottianos  
22/12/2022 9:30 PM Cantonas Point Dart Team  
19/12/2022 9:30 PM Alegrame El Dia Calvos Klein 0 - 0
22/12/2022 9:30 PM Los Lucky Luke Yayos Cerveceros  
         

12

06/01/2023 9:30 PM Yayos Cerveceros Echate Menos  
05/01/2023 9:30 PM Calvos Klein Los Lucky Luke 0 - 0
02/01/2023 9:30 PM Point Dart Team Alegrame El Dia  
05/01/2023 9:30 PM Colottianos Cantonas  
         

13

13/01/2023 9:30 PM Echate Menos Cantonas  
09/01/2023 9:30 PM Alegrame El Dia Colottianos  
09/01/2023 9:30 PM Los Lucky Luke Point Dart Team 2 - 7
12/01/2023 9:30 PM Yayos Cerveceros Calvos Klein 0 - 0
         

14

20/01/2023 9:30 PM Calvos Klein Echate Menos 0 - 0
16/01/2023 9:30 PM Point Dart Team Yayos Cerveceros  
19/01/2023 9:30 PM Colottianos Los Lucky Luke  
16/01/2023 9:30 PM Cantonas Alegrame El Dia  

--- Click here to see the ranking ---

Group 3

Week Date Home Away Results
         

1

10/10/2022 9:30 PM Bar El Puente Los Leones 3 - 6
10/10/2022 9:30 PM Avengers The Great Monkeys 0 - 0
13/10/2022 9:30 PM Debesciaki Conguitos 2 - 7
13/10/2022 9:30 PM Daninos SPR 3 - 6
13/10/2022 9:30 PM Tronco Descanso  
         

2

20/10/2022 9:30 PM Tronco Los Leones 5 - 4
17/10/2022 9:30 PM Descanso Daninos  
20/10/2022 9:30 PM SPR Debesciaki 7 - 2
17/10/2022 9:30 PM Conguitos Avengers 5 - 4
17/10/2022 9:30 PM The Great Monkeys Bar El Puente 0 - 0
         

3

24/10/2022 9:30 PM Los Leones The Great Monkeys 0 - 0
24/10/2022 9:30 PM Bar El Puente Conguitos 6 - 3
24/10/2022 9:30 PM Avengers SPR 4 - 5
24/10/2022 9:30 PM Debesciaki Descanso  
27/10/2022 9:30 PM Daninos Tronco 5 - 4
         

4

03/11/2022 9:30 PM Daninos Los Leones 3 - 6
03/11/2022 9:30 PM Tronco Debesciaki 7 - 2
31/10/2022 9:30 PM Descanso Avengers  
31/10/2022 9:30 PM SPR Bar El Puente  
31/10/2022 9:30 PM Conguitos The Great Monkeys 0 - 0
         

5

07/11/2022 9:30 PM Los Leones Conguitos 1 - 8
07/11/2022 9:30 PM The Great Monkeys SPR 0 - 0
07/11/2022 9:30 PM Bar El Puente Descanso  
10/11/2022 9:30 PM Avengers Tronco 4 - 5
10/11/2022 9:30 PM Debesciaki Daninos  
         

6

17/11/2022 9:30 PM Debesciaki Los Leones 2 - 7
17/11/2022 9:30 PM Daninos Avengers 2 - 7
17/11/2022 9:30 PM Tronco Bar El Puente  
14/11/2022 9:30 PM Descanso The Great Monkeys  
14/11/2022 9:30 PM SPR Conguitos 5 - 4
         

7

21/11/2022 9:30 PM Los Leones SPR 2 - 7
21/11/2022 9:30 PM Conguitos Descanso  
21/11/2022 9:30 PM The Great Monkeys Tronco 0 - 0
24/11/2022 9:30 PM Bar El Puente Daninos 5 - 4
24/11/2022 9:30 PM Avengers Debesciaki  
         

8

28/11/2022 9:30 PM Avengers Los Leones 6 - 3
01/12/2022 9:30 PM Debesciaki Bar El Puente  
01/12/2022 9:30 PM Daninos The Great Monkeys 0 - 0
01/12/2022 9:30 PM Tronco Conguitos 1 - 8
28/11/2022 9:30 PM Descanso SPR  
         

9

05/12/2022 9:30 PM Los Leones Descanso  
08/12/2022 9:30 PM SPR Tronco  
08/12/2022 9:30 PM Conguitos Daninos  
08/12/2022 9:30 PM The Great Monkeys Debesciaki 0 - 0
05/12/2022 9:30 PM Bar El Puente Avengers  
         

10

12/12/2022 9:30 PM Los Leones Bar El Puente 3 - 6
12/12/2022 9:30 PM The Great Monkeys Avengers  
15/12/2022 9:30 PM Conguitos Debesciaki  
15/12/2022 9:30 PM SPR Daninos 6 - 3
  Descanso Tronco  
         

11

22/12/2022 9:30 PM Los Leones Tronco  
19/12/2022 9:30 PM Daninos Descanso  
22/12/2022 9:30 PM Debesciaki SPR  
19/12/2022 9:30 PM Avengers Conguitos  
19/12/2022 9:30 PM Bar El Puente The Great Monkeys 0 - 0
         

12

09/01/2023 9:30 PM The Great Monkeys Los Leones 0 - 0
09/01/2023 9:30 PM Conguitos Bar El Puente  
09/01/2023 9:30 PM SPR Avengers 5 - 4
09/01/2023 9:30 PM Descanso Debesciaki  
12/01/2023 9:30 PM Tronco Daninos  
         

13

19/01/2023 9:30 PM Los Leones Daninos  
19/01/2023 9:30 PM Debesciaki Tronco  
16/01/2023 9:30 PM Avengers Descanso  
16/01/2023 9:30 PM Bar El Puente SPR  
16/01/2023 9:30 PM The Great Monkeys Conguitos 0 - 0
         

14

23/01/2023 9:30 PM Conguitos Los Leones  
23/01/2023 9:30 PM SPR The Great Monkeys 0 - 0
23/01/2023 9:30 PM Descanso Bar El Puente  
26/01/2023 9:30 PM Tronco Avengers  
26/01/2023 9:30 PM Daninos Debesciaki  
         

15

02/02/2023 9:30 PM Los Leones Debesciaki  
02/02/2023 9:30 PM Avengers Daninos  
02/02/2023 9:30 PM Bar El Puente Tronco  
30/01/2023 9:30 PM The Great Monkeys Descanso  
30/01/2023 9:30 PM Conguitos SPR 3 - 6
         

16

06/02/2023 9:30 PM SPR Los Leones  
06/02/2023 9:30 PM Descanso Conguitos  
09/02/2023 9:30 PM Tronco The Great Monkeys 0 - 0
09/02/2023 9:30 PM Daninos Bar El Puente  
09/02/2023 9:30 PM Debesciaki Avengers  
         

17

13/02/2023 9:30 PM Los Leones Avengers  
16/02/2023 9:30 PM Bar El Puente Debesciaki  
16/02/2023 9:30 PM The Great Monkeys Daninos 0 - 0
16/02/2023 9:30 PM Conguitos Tronco  
13/02/2023 9:30 PM SPR Descanso  
         

18

20/02/2023 9:30 PM Descanso Los Leones  
23/02/2023 9:30 PM Tronco SPR  
23/02/2023 9:30 PM Daninos Conguitos  
23/02/2023 9:30 PM Debesciaki The Great Monkeys 0 - 0
20/02/2023 9:30 PM Avengers Bar El Puente  

--- Click here to see the ranking ---

Group 4

Week Date Home Away Results
         

1

11/10/2022 9:30 PM Karma Cafe Gratacel 4 - 5
11/10/2022 9:30 PM MDC Ludos 6 - 3
11/10/2022 9:30 PM Los Nunca Vistos The Rose Of Darts 0 - 9
11/10/2022 9:30 PM Peaky Darders Casa Guerra 0 - 0
11/10/2022 9:30 PM Zascandiles Campus 1 4 - 5
         

2

18/10/2022 9:30 PM Zascandiles Gratacel 7 - 2
18/10/2022 9:30 PM Campus 1 Peaky Darders 5 - 4
18/10/2022 8:00 PM Casa Guerra Los Nunca Vistos 0 - 0
18/10/2022 9:30 PM The Rose Of Darts MDC 3 - 6
18/10/2022 9:30 PM Ludos Karma Cafe 4 - 5
         

3

25/10/2022 9:30 PM Gratacel Ludos 4 - 5
25/10/2022 9:30 PM Karma Cafe The Rose Of Darts 3 - 6
25/10/2022 9:30 PM MDC Casa Guerra 0 - 0
25/10/2022 9:30 PM Los Nunca Vistos Campus 1 1 - 8
25/10/2022 9:30 PM Peaky Darders Zascandiles 4 - 5
         

4

01/11/2022 9:30 PM Peaky Darders Gratacel 4 - 5
01/11/2022 9:30 PM Zascandiles Los Nunca Vistos 9 - 0
01/11/2022 9:30 PM Campus 1 MDC 4 - 5
01/11/2022 9:30 PM Casa Guerra Karma Cafe 0 - 0
01/11/2022 9:30 PM The Rose Of Darts Ludos  
         

5

08/11/2022 9:30 PM Gratacel The Rose Of Darts 2 - 7
08/11/2022 9:30 PM Ludos Casa Guerra 0 - 0
08/11/2022 9:30 PM Karma Cafe Campus 1 3 - 6
08/11/2022 9:30 PM MDC Zascandiles 8 - 1
08/11/2022 9:30 PM Los Nunca Vistos Peaky Darders 0 - 9
         

6

15/11/2022 9:30 PM Los Nunca Vistos Gratacel  
15/11/2022 9:30 PM Peaky Darders MDC  
15/11/2022 9:30 PM Zascandiles Karma Cafe 5 - 4
15/11/2022 9:30 PM Campus 1 Ludos 5 - 4
15/11/2022 9:30 PM Casa Guerra The Rose Of Darts 0 - 0
         

7

22/11/2022 9:30 PM Gratacel Casa Guerra 0 - 0
22/11/2022 9:30 PM The Rose Of Darts Campus 1 2 - 7
22/11/2022 9:30 PM Ludos Zascandiles 3 - 6
22/11/2022 9:30 PM Karma Cafe Peaky Darders  
22/11/2022 9:30 PM MDC Los Nunca Vistos 8 - 1
         

8

29/11/2022 9:30 PM MDC Gratacel 7 - 2
29/11/2022 9:30 PM Los Nunca Vistos Karma Cafe 1 - 8
29/11/2022 9:30 PM Peaky Darders Ludos 4 - 5
29/11/2022 9:30 PM Zascandiles The Rose Of Darts 6 - 3
29/11/2022 9:30 PM Campus 1 Casa Guerra 0 - 0
         

9

06/12/2022 9:30 PM Gratacel Campus 1  
06/12/2022 9:30 PM Casa Guerra Zascandiles 0 - 0
06/12/2022 9:30 PM The Rose Of Darts Peaky Darders  
06/12/2022 9:30 PM Ludos Los Nunca Vistos  
06/12/2022 9:30 PM Karma Cafe MDC  
         

10

13/12/2022 9:30 PM Gratacel Karma Cafe  
13/12/2022 9:30 PM Ludos MDC  
13/12/2022 9:30 PM The Rose Of Darts Los Nunca Vistos  
13/12/2022 9:30 PM Casa Guerra Peaky Darders 0 - 0
13/12/2022 9:30 PM Campus 1 Zascandiles  
         

11

20/12/2022 9:30 PM Gratacel Zascandiles  
20/12/2022 9:30 PM Peaky Darders Campus 1  
20/12/2022 9:30 PM Los Nunca Vistos Casa Guerra 0 - 0
20/12/2022 9:30 PM MDC The Rose Of Darts  
20/12/2022 9:30 PM Karma Cafe Ludos  
         

12

03/01/2023 9:30 PM Ludos Gratacel  
03/01/2023 9:30 PM The Rose Of Darts Karma Cafe  
03/01/2023 9:30 PM Casa Guerra MDC 0 - 0
03/01/2023 9:30 PM Campus 1 Los Nunca Vistos  
03/01/2023 9:30 PM Zascandiles Peaky Darders  
         

13

10/01/2023 9:30 PM Gratacel Peaky Darders  
10/01/2023 9:30 PM Los Nunca Vistos Zascandiles  
10/01/2023 9:30 PM MDC Campus 1  
10/01/2023 9:30 PM Karma Cafe Casa Guerra 0 - 0
10/01/2023 9:30 PM Ludos The Rose Of Darts  
         

14

17/01/2023 9:30 PM The Rose Of Darts Gratacel  
17/01/2023 9:30 PM Casa Guerra Ludos 0 - 0
17/01/2023 9:30 PM Campus 1 Karma Cafe  
17/01/2023 9:30 PM Zascandiles MDC  
17/01/2023 9:30 PM Peaky Darders Los Nunca Vistos  
         

15

21/01/2023 9:30 PM Gratacel Los Nunca Vistos  
21/01/2023 9:30 PM MDC Peaky Darders  
21/01/2023 9:30 PM Karma Cafe Zascandiles  
21/01/2023 9:30 PM Ludos Campus 1  
21/01/2023 9:30 PM The Rose Of Darts Casa Guerra 0 - 0
         

16

31/01/2023 9:30 PM Casa Guerra Gratacel 0 - 0
31/01/2023 9:30 PM Campus 1 The Rose Of Darts  
31/01/2023 9:30 PM Zascandiles Ludos  
31/01/2023 9:30 PM Peaky Darders Karma Cafe  
31/01/2023 9:30 PM Los Nunca Vistos MDC  
         

17

07/02/2023 9:30 PM Gratacel MDC  
07/02/2023 9:30 PM Karma Cafe Los Nunca Vistos  
07/02/2023 9:30 PM Ludos Peaky Darders  
07/02/2023 9:30 PM The Rose Of Darts Zascandiles  
07/02/2023 9:30 PM Casa Guerra Campus 1 0 - 0
         

18

14/02/2023 9:30 PM Campus 1 Gratacel  
14/02/2023 9:30 PM Zascandiles Casa Guerra 0 - 0
14/02/2023 9:30 PM Peaky Darders The Rose Of Darts  
14/02/2023 9:30 PM Los Nunca Vistos Ludos  
14/02/2023 9:30 PM MDC Karma Cafe  

--- Click here to see the ranking ---

Group 5

Week Date Home Away Results
         

1

12/10/2022 9:30 PM Zalero Masculino Los Incomprendidos 6 - 3
12/10/2022 9:30 PM El Set Campus 2 4 - 5
12/10/2022 9:30 PM Bestias De La Axarqu Atrevete 4 - 5
14/10/2022 9:30 PM Los Aupa Bullen Prinskorv 8 - 1
12/10/2022 9:30 PM Titanes De Liverpool Descanso  
         

2

21/10/2022 9:30 PM Titanes De Liverpool Los Incomprendidos 3 - 6
19/10/2022 9:30 PM Descanso Los Aupa  
21/10/2022 9:30 PM Bullen Prinskorv Bestias De La Axarqu 4 - 5
19/10/2022 9:30 PM Atrevete El Set 3 - 6
19/10/2022 9:30 PM Campus 2 Zalero Masculino 4 - 5
         

3

26/10/2022 9:30 PM Los Incomprendidos Campus 2 4 - 5
26/10/2022 9:30 PM Zalero Masculino Atrevete 8 - 1
28/10/2022 9:30 PM El Set Bullen Prinskorv 7 - 2
26/10/2022 9:30 PM Bestias De La Axarqu Descanso  
28/10/2022 9:30 PM Los Aupa Titanes De Liverpool  
         

4

02/11/2022 9:30 PM Los Aupa Los Incomprendidos 3 - 6
04/11/2022 9:30 PM Titanes De Liverpool Bestias De La Axarqu  
02/11/2022 9:30 PM Descanso El Set  
04/11/2022 9:30 PM Bullen Prinskorv Zalero Masculino 2 - 7
02/11/2022 9:30 PM Atrevete Campus 2 3 - 6
         

5

09/11/2022 9:30 PM Los Incomprendidos Atrevete 6 - 3
11/11/2022 9:30 PM Campus 2 Bullen Prinskorv 5 - 4
09/11/2022 9:30 PM Zalero Masculino Descanso  
11/11/2022 9:30 PM El Set Titanes De Liverpool 6 - 3
09/11/2022 9:30 PM Bestias De La Axarqu Los Aupa 0 - 9
         

6

16/11/2022 9:30 PM Bestias De La Axarqu Los Incomprendidos  
16/11/2022 9:30 PM Los Aupa El Set 4 - 5
18/11/2022 9:30 PM Titanes De Liverpool Zalero Masculino 0 - 9
16/11/2022 9:30 PM Descanso Campus 2  
18/11/2022 9:30 PM Bullen Prinskorv Atrevete 3 - 6
         

7

25/11/2022 9:30 PM Los Incomprendidos Bullen Prinskorv 6 - 3
23/11/2022 9:30 PM Atrevete Descanso  
25/11/2022 9:30 PM Campus 2 Titanes De Liverpool 6 - 3
23/11/2022 9:30 PM Zalero Masculino Los Aupa 6 - 3
23/11/2022 9:30 PM El Set Bestias De La Axarqu  
         

8

30/11/2022 9:30 PM El Set Los Incomprendidos 4 - 5
30/11/2022 9:30 PM Bestias De La Axarqu Zalero Masculino 1 - 8
30/11/2022 9:30 PM Los Aupa Campus 2  
02/12/2022 9:30 PM Titanes De Liverpool Atrevete  
02/12/2022 9:30 PM Descanso Bullen Prinskorv  
         

9

07/12/2022 9:30 PM Los Incomprendidos Descanso  
09/12/2022 9:30 PM Bullen Prinskorv Titanes De Liverpool  
07/12/2022 9:30 PM Atrevete Los Aupa  
07/12/2022 9:30 PM Campus 2 Bestias De La Axarqu 6 - 3
07/12/2022 9:30 PM Zalero Masculino El Set  
         

10

14/12/2022 9:30 PM Los Incomprendidos Zalero Masculino  
14/12/2022 9:30 PM Campus 2 El Set  
14/12/2022 9:30 PM Atrevete Bestias De La Axarqu  
16/12/2022 9:30 PM Bullen Prinskorv Los Aupa  
16/12/2022 9:30 PM Descanso Titanes De Liverpool  
         

11

23/12/2022 9:30 PM Los Incomprendidos Titanes De Liverpool  
21/12/2022 9:30 PM Los Aupa Descanso  
23/12/2022 9:30 PM Bestias De La Axarqu Bullen Prinskorv  
21/12/2022 9:30 PM El Set Atrevete  
21/12/2022 9:30 PM Zalero Masculino Campus 2  
         

12

04/01/2023 9:30 PM Campus 2 Los Incomprendidos  
04/01/2023 9:30 PM Atrevete Zalero Masculino  
06/01/2023 9:30 PM Bullen Prinskorv El Set  
04/01/2023 9:30 PM Descanso Bestias De La Axarqu  
06/01/2023 9:30 PM Titanes De Liverpool Los Aupa  
         

13

11/01/2023 9:30 PM Los Incomprendidos Los Aupa  
13/01/2023 9:30 PM Bestias De La Axarqu Titanes De Liverpool 5 - 4
11/01/2023 9:30 PM El Set Descanso  
13/01/2023 9:30 PM Zalero Masculino Bullen Prinskorv  
11/01/2023 9:30 PM Campus 2 Atrevete 6 - 3
         

14

18/01/2023 9:30 PM Atrevete Los Incomprendidos  
20/01/2023 9:30 PM Bullen Prinskorv Campus 2  
18/01/2023 9:30 PM Descanso Zalero Masculino  
20/01/2023 9:30 PM Titanes De Liverpool El Set  
18/01/2023 9:30 PM Los Aupa Bestias De La Axarqu  
         

15

25/01/2023 9:30 PM Los Incomprendidos Bestias De La Axarqu  
25/01/2023 9:30 PM El Set Los Aupa  
27/01/2023 9:30 PM Zalero Masculino Titanes De Liverpool  
25/01/2023 9:30 PM Campus 2 Descanso  
27/01/2023 9:30 PM Atrevete Bullen Prinskorv  
         

16

03/02/2023 9:30 PM Bullen Prinskorv Los Incomprendidos  
01/02/2023 9:30 PM Descanso Atrevete  
03/02/2023 9:30 PM Titanes De Liverpool Campus 2  
01/02/2023 9:30 PM Los Aupa Zalero Masculino  
01/02/2023 9:30 PM Bestias De La Axarqu El Set  
         

17

08/02/2023 9:30 PM Los Incomprendidos El Set  
08/02/2023 9:30 PM Zalero Masculino Bestias De La Axarqu  
08/02/2023 9:30 PM Campus 2 Los Aupa  
10/02/2023 9:30 PM Atrevete Titanes De Liverpool  
08/02/2023 9:30 PM Bullen Prinskorv Descanso  
         

18

15/02/2023 9:30 PM Descanso Los Incomprendidos  
17/02/2023 9:30 PM Titanes De Liverpool Bullen Prinskorv  
15/02/2023 9:30 PM Los Aupa Atrevete  
15/02/2023 9:30 PM Bestias De La Axarqu Campus 2  
15/02/2023 9:30 PM El Set Zalero Masculino  

--- Click here to see the ranking ---

Group 6

Week Date Home Away Results
         

1

13/10/2022 9:30 PM Ecuable Deportivo Irukene 5 - 4
14/10/2022 9:30 PM Lanbroa United Colors Cockta 6 - 3
13/10/2022 9:30 PM Monte Mar Les Dartagnacs 3 - 6
14/10/2022 9:30 PM Serabatort Vaya Tela 8 - 1
         

2

20/10/2022 9:30 PM Serabatort Deportivo Irukene 4 - 5
21/10/2022 9:30 PM Vaya Tela Monte Mar 3 - 6
20/10/2022 9:30 PM Les Dartagnacs Lanbroa 5 - 4
21/10/2022 9:30 PM United Colors Cockta Ecuable 3 - 6
         

3

28/10/2022 9:30 PM Deportivo Irukene United Colors Cockta 8 - 1
27/10/2022 9:30 PM Ecuable Les Dartagnacs 5 - 4
28/10/2022 9:30 PM Lanbroa Vaya Tela 5 - 4
27/10/2022 9:30 PM Monte Mar Serabatort 4 - 5
         

4

03/11/2022 9:30 PM Monte Mar Deportivo Irukene 3 - 6
03/11/2022 9:30 PM Serabatort Lanbroa 8 - 1
04/11/2022 9:30 PM Vaya Tela Ecuable  
04/11/2022 9:30 PM Les Dartagnacs United Colors Cockta 6 - 3
         

5

10/11/2022 9:30 PM Deportivo Irukene Les Dartagnacs 8 - 1
11/11/2022 9:30 PM United Colors Cockta Vaya Tela 9 - 0
10/11/2022 9:30 PM Ecuable Serabatort 6 - 3
10/11/2022 9:30 PM Lanbroa Monte Mar 6 - 3
         

6

17/11/2022 9:30 PM Lanbroa Deportivo Irukene 2 - 7
17/11/2022 9:30 PM Monte Mar Ecuable 2 - 7
18/11/2022 9:30 PM Serabatort United Colors Cockta  
18/11/2022 9:30 PM Vaya Tela Les Dartagnacs 9 - 0
         

7

25/11/2022 9:30 PM Deportivo Irukene Vaya Tela 7 - 2
24/11/2022 9:30 PM Les Dartagnacs Serabatort 3 - 6
25/11/2022 9:30 PM United Colors Cockta Monte Mar 4 - 5
24/11/2022 9:30 PM Ecuable Lanbroa 7 - 2
         

8

01/12/2022 9:30 PM Deportivo Irukene Ecuable  
02/12/2022 9:30 PM United Colors Cockta Lanbroa  
01/12/2022 9:30 PM Les Dartagnacs Monte Mar 8 - 1
02/12/2022 9:30 PM Vaya Tela Serabatort  
         

9

08/12/2022 9:30 PM Deportivo Irukene Serabatort  
09/12/2022 9:30 PM Monte Mar Vaya Tela  
08/12/2022 9:30 PM Lanbroa Les Dartagnacs 2 - 7
09/12/2022 9:30 PM Ecuable United Colors Cockta  
         

10

16/12/2022 9:30 PM United Colors Cockta Deportivo Irukene  
15/12/2022 9:30 PM Les Dartagnacs Ecuable  
16/12/2022 9:30 PM Vaya Tela Lanbroa  
15/12/2022 9:30 PM Serabatort Monte Mar  
         

11

22/12/2022 9:30 PM Deportivo Irukene Monte Mar  
22/12/2022 9:30 PM Lanbroa Serabatort  
23/12/2022 9:30 PM Ecuable Vaya Tela  
23/12/2022 9:30 PM United Colors Cockta Les Dartagnacs  
         

12

05/01/2023 9:30 PM Les Dartagnacs Deportivo Irukene  
06/01/2023 8:00 PM Vaya Tela United Colors Cockta  
05/01/2023 9:30 PM Serabatort Ecuable  
05/01/2023 9:30 PM Monte Mar Lanbroa  
         

13

12/01/2023 9:30 PM Deportivo Irukene Lanbroa 6 - 3
12/01/2023 9:30 PM Ecuable Monte Mar  
13/01/2023 9:30 PM United Colors Cockta Serabatort  
13/01/2023 9:30 PM Les Dartagnacs Vaya Tela  
         

14

20/01/2023 9:30 PM Vaya Tela Deportivo Irukene  
19/01/2023 9:30 PM Serabatort Les Dartagnacs  
20/01/2023 9:30 PM Monte Mar United Colors Cockta  
19/01/2023 9:30 PM Lanbroa Ecuable  

--- Click here to see the ranking ---

Group 7

Week Date Home Away Results
         

1

12/10/2022 9:30 PM Clasicos Mas Antiguo El Tejo Mixto 5 - 4
11/10/2022 9:30 PM Dakota Barbas 8 - 1
12/10/2022 8:00 PM Zalero Femenino Aboslute Exit 3 - 6
11/10/2022 9:30 PM Rangers Las Antiguas 9 - 0
         

2

19/10/2022 9:30 PM Rangers El Tejo Mixto 8 - 1
18/10/2022 9:30 PM Las Antiguas Zalero Femenino 1 - 8
18/10/2022 9:30 PM Aboslute Exit Dakota 2 - 7
19/10/2022 9:30 PM Barbas Clasicos Mas Antiguo 6 - 3
         

3

26/10/2022 9:30 PM El Tejo Mixto Barbas 1 - 8
26/10/2022 9:30 PM Clasicos Mas Antiguo Aboslute Exit 3 - 6
25/10/2022 9:30 PM Dakota Las Antiguas 9 - 0
26/10/2022 8:00 PM Zalero Femenino Rangers 2 - 7
         

4

02/11/2022 9:30 PM Zalero Femenino El Tejo Mixto 5 - 4
01/11/2022 9:30 PM Rangers Dakota 5 - 4
01/11/2022 9:30 PM Las Antiguas Clasicos Mas Antiguo 2 - 7
02/11/2022 9:30 PM Aboslute Exit Barbas 6 - 3
         

5

09/11/2022 9:30 PM El Tejo Mixto Aboslute Exit 2 - 7
08/11/2022 9:30 PM Barbas Las Antiguas 7 - 2
09/11/2022 9:30 PM Clasicos Mas Antiguo Rangers 3 - 6
08/11/2022 9:30 PM Dakota Zalero Femenino 6 - 3
         

6

15/11/2022 9:30 PM Dakota El Tejo Mixto 8 - 1
16/11/2022 9:30 PM Zalero Femenino Clasicos Mas Antiguo 2 - 7
16/11/2022 9:30 PM Rangers Barbas 8 - 1
15/11/2022 9:30 PM Las Antiguas Aboslute Exit 0 - 9
         

7

22/11/2022 9:30 PM El Tejo Mixto Las Antiguas 5 - 4
23/11/2022 9:30 PM Aboslute Exit Rangers 5 - 4
23/11/2022 9:30 PM Barbas Zalero Femenino 7 - 2
22/11/2022 9:30 PM Clasicos Mas Antiguo Dakota 5 - 4
         

8

30/11/2022 9:30 PM El Tejo Mixto Clasicos Mas Antiguo  
29/11/2022 9:30 PM Barbas Dakota 5 - 4
30/11/2022 9:30 PM Aboslute Exit Zalero Femenino 9 - 0
29/11/2022 9:30 PM Las Antiguas Rangers 0 - 9
         

9

07/12/2022 9:30 PM El Tejo Mixto Rangers  
06/12/2022 9:30 PM Zalero Femenino Las Antiguas  
06/12/2022 9:30 PM Dakota Aboslute Exit  
07/12/2022 9:30 PM Clasicos Mas Antiguo Barbas  
         

10

14/12/2022 9:30 PM Barbas El Tejo Mixto  
14/12/2022 9:30 PM Aboslute Exit Clasicos Mas Antiguo  
13/12/2022 9:30 PM Las Antiguas Dakota  
14/12/2022 9:30 PM Rangers Zalero Femenino  
         

11

21/12/2022 9:30 PM El Tejo Mixto Zalero Femenino  
20/12/2022 9:30 PM Dakota Rangers  
20/12/2022 9:30 PM Clasicos Mas Antiguo Las Antiguas  
21/12/2022 9:30 PM Barbas Aboslute Exit  
         

12

04/01/2023 9:30 PM Aboslute Exit El Tejo Mixto  
03/01/2023 9:30 PM Las Antiguas Barbas  
04/01/2023 9:30 PM Rangers Clasicos Mas Antiguo  
03/01/2023 9:30 PM Zalero Femenino Dakota  
         

13

10/01/2023 9:30 PM El Tejo Mixto Dakota  
11/01/2023 9:30 PM Clasicos Mas Antiguo Zalero Femenino  
11/01/2023 9:30 PM Barbas Rangers  
10/01/2023 9:30 PM Aboslute Exit Las Antiguas  
         

14

17/01/2023 9:30 PM Las Antiguas El Tejo Mixto  
18/01/2023 9:30 PM Rangers Aboslute Exit  
18/01/2023 9:30 PM Zalero Femenino Barbas  
17/01/2023 9:30 PM Dakota Clasicos Mas Antiguo  

--- Click here to see the ranking ---

 

This site uses its own and third parties cookies to improve our services related with your preferences by analyzing your browsing habits. If you continue browsing, we consider that you have accepted the use of it. You can learn more about our cookies policy here.

Accept
Top